Jimmy Fallon

Follow
Jimmy Fallon

Born

9/19/1974, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

James Thomas Fallon Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Thomas Fallon
  • Jimmy Fallon is set to host the 62nd Ann...
  • The 62nd Annual Emmy's will air on NBC o...
  • Jimmy Fallon is set to host the 62nd Ann...
7.7
User Rating
145 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Fallon. Add a Biography

Credits