Jimmy Garvin

Follow
Jimmy Garvin

Born

9/25/1952, Tampa, Florida, USA

Birth Name

James Williams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy 'Jam' Garvin, 'Gorgeous' Jimmy Garvin, Beau James
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Garvin. Add a Biography

Credits