Jimmy Jewel

Follow
Jimmy Jewel

Born

12/4/1909, Sheffield, S.Yorkshire, England

Died

12/3/1995

Birth Name

James Marsh

Gender

6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Jewel. Add a Biography

Credits