Jimmy Osmond

Follow
Jimmy Osmond

Born

4/16/1963, Canoga Park, California, USA

Birth Name

James Arthur Osmond

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Little Jimmy Osmond
5.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Osmond. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW