Jimmy Pop

Follow
Jimmy Pop

Born

8/27/1972, Trappe, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

James Moyer Franks

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy Pop Ali
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Pop. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes