Jimmy Rollins

Follow
Jimmy Rollins

Born

11/27/1978, Oakland, CA

Birth Name

James Calvin Rollins

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jimmy Rollins is a Major League baseball player who currently plays for the Philadelphia Phillies. He is 174 pounds.

Credits