Jimmy Swaggart

Follow
Jimmy Swaggart

Born

3/15/1935, Ferriday, Louisiana, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Jimmy Lee Swaggart

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy Lee Swaggart
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Swaggart. Add a Biography

Credits