Jimmy Wakely

Follow
Jimmy Wakely

Born

2/16/1914, Mineola, Arkansas, USA

Died

9/23/1982

Birth Name

James Clarence Wakely

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jimmy Wakely. Add a Biography

Credits