Jimmy Wlcek

Follow
Jimmy Wlcek

Born

2/22/1964, New York, New York

Birth Name

James Wlcek

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Wlcek, Jimmy Wlcek
9.7
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
James Wlcek, also known as Jimmy Wlcek, was born in New York and grew up in New York and New Jersey. He began his acting career in 1986 in an episode of Tales from the Darkside. In 1987 he auditioned for a part on All My Children, however…more

Credits