Jin Horikawa

Follow
Jin Horikawa

Born

12/16/1962, Hyogo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Horikawa Jin
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jin Horikawa is a Japanese voice actor.

Credits