Jinkx Monsoon

Follow
Jinkx Monsoon

Born

9/18/1987, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Jerick Hoffer

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jerick Hoffer
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American drag performer

Credits