JM J. Bullock

Follow
JM J. Bullock

Born

2/9/1955, Casper, Wyoming (USA

Birth Name

James Jackson Bullock

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sandi Ego, Jim J. Bullock, JM M. Bullock
8.4
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Known for his roles in such hits as 80s Too Close for Comfort, ALF tv series, Ned's Defied School Survival Guide, Mel Brooks' Space Balls or the animated Queer Duck this talented, yet still underrated, actor is a man of many talents. He appears on tv shows, in…more

Credits