Joan Armatrading

Follow
Joan Armatrading

Born

12/9/1950, Basseterre, St. Kitts, West Indies

Birth Name

Joan Anita Barbara Armatrading

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joan Armatrading. Add a Biography

Credits