Joan Cusack

Follow
Joan Cusack

Born

10/11/1962, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Joan Mary Cusack

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Often referred to as "John Cusack's sister" Joan Cusack is arguably Hollywood's most underrated actresses. No stranger to the big and small screen, Joan is most widely recognized for her roles in In & Out, Working Girl and Say Anything. Even at her forties, Joan is still a…more

Credits