TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Joan Cusack

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/11/1962 , New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Joan Mary Cusack

Gender

Female

Biography:

Often referred to as "John Cusack's sister" Joan Cusack is arguably Hollywood's most underrated actresses. No stranger to the big and small screen, Joan is most widely recognized for her roles in In & Out, Working Girl and Say Anything. Even at her forties, Joan is still a very active actress and mother.
More
Less