TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Joan Severance

Follow
Joan Severance

Born

12/23/1958, Houston, Texas, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Joan Marie Severance

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Joan Severance-Milan, Samantha ^Sam^ Dooley
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joan Severance. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joan Severance yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW