Joanie Laurer

Follow
Joanie Laurer

Born

12/27/1969, Rochester, New York, USA

Birth Name

Joanie Marie Laurer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chyna, Chyna Doll, Chynna Doll
3.6
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joanie Laurer aka Chyna aka Chyna Doll was born in Rochester, New York on December 27, 1969. Her parents were abusive and cruel, so she went to live with her sister, Kathy. She considers Kathy her best friend as well as her mother. Joanie's biological mother married five…more

Credits