JoAnna Garcia

Follow
JoAnna Garcia

Born

8/10/1979, Tampa, Florida, United States

Birth Name

JoAnna Leanna García

Gender

Female

Also Known As

JoAnna Leanna Garcia, JoAnna García, JoAnna Garcia Swisher, Joanna García
  • JoAnna Garcia in Animal Practice
  • JoAnna Garcia as Mia on Better With You.
  • JoAnna Garcia as Mia on Better With You.
  • JoAnna Garcia as Mia and Jake Lacy as Ca...
8.4
User Rating
216 votes

Biography

EDIT
Most Telling Trait... Her lips. Joanna's full lips imply she is very generous. She is also a great conversationalist. If you call her on the phone, expect to be talking for some time. Joanna's short upper lip may mean she takes criticism personally and is very conscious of…more

Credits