Joanna HartsHorne

Follow
Joanna HartsHorne

Born

1/20/1989, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Joanna HartsHorn, Joanna Hartshorne
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joanna Hartshorne was born in New York and started performing at a very early age. In April, 2003, she landed the role of Sarah Travers on the daytime drama As The World Turns on CBS.

Credits