Joanna Lumley

Follow
Joanna Lumley

Born

5/1/1946, Srinagar, Kashmir, India

Birth Name

Joanna Lamond Lumley

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joanna Lumley. Add a Biography

Credits