Joanna Pacula

Follow
Joanna Pacula

Born

1/2/2007, Tamaszow Lubelski

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ioana Pacula
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
This dark-haired beauty honed her craft on stage in her native Poland. Graduating from drama school at age 17, Joanna Pacula joined the Polish Repertory Company of Warsaw and distinguished herself in productions of Shakespeare's "Romeo and Juliet", "Othello" and "As You Like It". She also found work…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joanna Pacula yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW