Joanna Pettet

Follow
Joanna Pettet

Born

11/16/1944, London, England

Birth Name

Joanna Jane Salmon

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Used to be married to fellow actor Alex Cord. Won Tony award in 1966 as Promising Personality.

Credits