Jocelyn Jee Esien

Follow
Jocelyn Jee Esien

Born

3/2/1979, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jocelyn Esien, Jocelyn Jee, Jocelyn Jee Empsom
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

As multi-talented as she is funny, Jocelyn is an actress, stand-up, presenter, and writer who has an infectious enthusiasm for her favorite character creations. "My favorite one is this girl that loves horror films and she'd go up to someone and say, 'Have you got the time please?'…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jocelyn Jee Esien yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW