Jodeci

Follow
Jodeci

Born

1/1/2006, Charlotte, North Carolina

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

jodecidal (including dalvin)
7.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
This R&B group spun onto the scene in the early 1990's. The group consisted of four guys named, K-Ci, Jo-Jo, DeVante, and Dalvin. K-Ci and Jo-Jo are brothers and DeVante and Dalvin are also. Both sets of brothers started out in church singing. One day in New York…more

Credits