Jodelle Ferland

Follow
Jodelle Ferland

Born

10/9/1994, Nanaimo, British Colombia, Canada

Birth Name

Jodelle Micah Ferland

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jodelle MIcah Ferland
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jodelle Micah Ferland was born October 9, 1994 in Canada. She appeared in the TV movie Mermaid at the age of four. For this role, she won a Daytime Emmy award and became the youngest nominee in history. She first acted on a television show, in an episode…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less