Jodi Gordon

Follow
Jodi Gordon

Born

2/1/1985, Mackay, Queensland, Australia

Birth Name

Jodi Lee Gordon

Gender

Female
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jodi Gordon is an Australian model and actress. She moved from Queensland to Sydney in 2004 where she auditioned for and won the role of Martha MacKenzie in the popular Australian soap Home and Away. Martha is the granddaughter of the longest-serving cast member Alf Stewart, played by…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less