Jodi Russell

Follow
Jodi Russell

Born

5/4/1965, Rockford, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Jodi Varble

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jodi Varble was born on May 4, 1965 in Rockford, Illinois, USA. She married Graham Russell in '86 and became Jodi Russell. They have two children together, and reside in Utah. Jodi has appeared in numerous movies and guest starred on several shows.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jodi Russell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW