Jodie Kidd

Follow
Jodie Kidd

Born

9/25/1978, Guilford, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jodie Kidd-Butler
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jodie is a model and more recently has presented television programmes. She is a keen golfer and a passionate Liverpool fan. Her interest in cars is well documented: she has raced for Maserati, taken part in the Gumball Rally and famously set the fastest lap time on Topmore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW