Jodie Marsh

Follow
Jodie Marsh

Born

12/23/1978, Brentwood, Essex, England, UK

Birth Name

Jodie Louisa Marsh

Gender

Female
5.3
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jodie Marsh was born in Brentwood, Essex, her father was quite wealthy because he owned his own Scaffolding company, this allowed her to enjoy a comfortable lifestyle. Marsh went to Brentwood School in Essex, and says that she was bullied to such an extent that she says that…more

Credits