Jody Thompson

Follow
Jody Thompson

Born

8/13/1976, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Jody Rae Thompson

Gender

Female
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jody Rae Thompson was born on 13 August 1976 in the Canadian Vancouver. Her family is English and German in origin. Her acting carreer began at the age of 20 in a US-American television film with the title "Death Game". Thus the first step was made for Jody…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jody Thompson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW