Joe Baker

Follow
Joe Baker

Born

12/14/1928, London, England, UK

Died

5/16/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joe E. Baker
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joe Baker. Add a Biography

Credits