Joe Bolton

Follow
Joe Bolton

Born

9/8/1910, Flushing,Queens NYC

Died

8/14/1986

Birth Name

Joesph Reeves Bolton II

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Joe Bolton began his career in show business

as a musical entertainer .


Since his teens,he had performed music with

a jazz band .


The band performed at many local functions

in the NYC area .


Eventually,the band disbanded…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joe Bolton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW