Joe Calzaghe

Follow
Joe Calzaghe

Born

3/23/1972, Hammersmith, London, England

Birth Name

Joseph William Calzaghe

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe "The Pride of Wales" Calzaghe is an Anglo-Welsh boxer with a 74.8 inch reach. Calzaghe held the WBO Super Middleweight Championship for an impressive 131 1/2 months before relinquishing it.

Credits