Joe D'Amato

Follow
Joe D'Amato

Born

12/15/1936, Rome, Italy

Died

1/23/1999

Birth Name

Aristide Massaccesi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Shadow, Lee Castle, Romano Gastaldi, Alexandre Borsky, Joe De Mato, James Burke, Lynn Clark, Robert Hall, Tom Salima, Dan Slonisko, Hugo Clevers, O.J. Clarke, Alexandre Borski, Fédérico Slonisco, John Bird, Federico Slonisco, Raf Donato, Frederick Slonisco, Federico Slonisko, Dario Donati, Sarah Asproon, Donna Aubert, Steve Benson, Frederick Slonisko, Stephen Benson, Federiko Slonisko, Robert Yip, Arizona Massassuchet, David Hills, Peter Newton, Chana Lee Sun, Aristide Massaccesi, Una Pierre, Zak Roberts, Gerry Lively, Michael Wotruba, Kevin Mancuso, Chang Lee Sun, Aristide Massaccessi, Fred Slonisko, J. Metheus, George Hudson, Richard Haller, Andrea Massai, Frederic Slonisko, Frederiko Slonisko, A. Massaccesi, Arizona Massachuset, Igor Horwess
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joe D'Amato. Add a Biography

Credits