Joe Dante

Follow
Joe Dante

Born

11/28/1946, Morristown, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Joseph James Dante, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dante, Giuseppe Dantini
9.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joe Dante. Add a Biography

Credits