Joe Di Maggio

Follow
Joe Di Maggio

Born

11/25/1914, Martinez, California, USA

Died

3/8/1999

Birth Name

Giuseppe Paolo DiMaggio Jr

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joe Di Maggio. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joe Di Maggio yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW