Joe E. Tata

Follow
Joe E. Tata

Born

9/13/1936, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joey Tata
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Joe E. Tata. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joe E. Tata yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW