Joe Flacco

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/16/1985 , Audubon, New Jersey

Birth Name

Joseph Vincent Flacco

Gender

Male

Biography:

Joe Flacco has been the starter for the Baltimore Ravens since his rookie year in 2008, and has also made the playoffs every single time. Flacco played his college football at both Pittsburgh and Delaware.