Joe Flanigan

Follow
Joe Flanigan

Born

1/5/1967, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Joseph Harold Dunnigan III

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
415 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe Flanigan was born in Los Angeles, California on January 5, 1967, but grew up near Reno on a small ranch from age 6. His parents, John and Nancy Flanigan, still lives on the small Holcomb Lane ranch where he grew up. He attended boarding school in Ojai,…more

Credits