Joe Girardi

Follow
Joe Girardi

Born

10/14/1964, Peoria, Illinois

Birth Name

Joseph Elliott Girardi

Gender

Male
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe Girardi played in the MLB from 1989-2003. Joe is currently the manager of the New York Yankees. He also stars in The Joe Girardi Show on YES Network.

Credits