Joe Johnson

Follow
Joe Johnson

Born

6/21/1981, Little Rock, Arkansas

Birth Name

Joe Marcus Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joe Marcus Johnson
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Joe Johnson is an NBA All-Star guard currently playing for the Brooklyn Nets. He has also played for the Boston Celtics, Phoenix Suns and Atlanta Hawks during his career.

Credits