TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Joe Keenan

Follow
Joe Keenan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joe Keenen
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe Keenan's career trajectory in television can be traced back to roots in a comic novel he authored and a musical he wrote. Born in Cambridge, Mass. in 1958, Keenan attended Columbia College and received a master's degree of fine arts in musical theatre from New York University…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Joe Keenan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW