Joe Lando

Follow
Joe Lando

Born

12/9/1961, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Joseph Lando

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eyes: Blue Height: 5'11" Hair: Brown Married Kirsten Barlow May 24, 1997 Children: Jack Neville Lando - Born June 3, 1998 Christian Antonio Lando - Born July 7, 2001 Kate Elizabeth Lando - Born April 3, 2003 Joe Lando was born on December 9, 1961 in Chicago, Illinois.…more

Credits