Joe Lo Truglio

Follow
Joe Lo Truglio

Born

12/2/1970, Ozone Park, Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Lo Truglio

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joe Lotruglio, Joe LoTruglio
  • Joe Lo Truglio as Walter on Free Agents.
  • Joe Lo Truglio as Deputy Franky Rizzo
  • Joe Lo Truglio as Deputy Franky Rizzo
  • The cast of Reno 911.
6.7
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, comedian, writer, voice actor

Credits