Joe Maddon

Follow
Joe Maddon

Born

2/8/1954, Hazleton, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Joseph John Maddon

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Joe Maddon is the current manager of the Tampa Bay Rays. He has led the team to the World Series in 2008.

Credits