Joe Manganiello

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/28/1976 , Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Michael Manganiello

Gender

Male

Biography:

Joe Manganiello is an American actor known for his many roles on television. He currently stars in the HBO series True Blood, a role he won a Saturn Award for in 2011.

More
Less