Joe Mauer

Follow
Joe Mauer

Born

4/19/1983, St. Paul, Minnesota

Birth Name

Joseph Patrick Mauer

Gender

Male
7.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe Mauer is a professional baseball player currently signed with the Minnesota Twins. He has also appeared in commercials for video game MLB The Show and Head and Shoulders shampoo.

Credits