Joe Montana

Follow
Joe Montana

Born

6/11/1956, New Eagle, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Joseph Clifford Montana Jr.

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joe Montana is an American Football quarterback from Western Pennsylvania. He led the San Francisco 49ers to four Super Bowl Championships and was named Super Bowl MVP three times.

Credits