Joe Pantoliano

Follow
Joe Pantoliano

Born

9/12/1951, Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Peter Pantoliano

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joey Pants
9.0
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
You may not have heard of him, but the odds are that you have seen him. Joe Pantoliano has been credited for over 100 film, television and stage appearances. He is a fantastic character actor best known for his roles as rough, tough, and sometimes dirty characters. Pantoliano…more

Credits