Joe Pasquale

Follow
Joe Pasquale

Born

8/20/1961, South London

Birth Name

Joseph Pasquale

Gender

Male
7.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
British Comedian with the misfortune of possessing a voice that sounds like he's had a ton of helium. Used to be a policeman already at the age of 40 has four Royal Variety Performances under his belt Holiday camps were where Joe was able to finally work on…more

Credits